Sport > Medenspiele 2018

TC am Volkswald wird beim Ergebnis IMMER zuerst genannt.

  Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Ergebnis
  30.04.2018
Mo nachm
50949 1.M/X12/BK A   Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
4 : 2
  01.05.2018
Di vorm
1082 1.M/H70/1.VL Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft
  6 : 0
  05.05.2018
Sa nachm
50031 1.M/D40/BL Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 7
  05.05.2018
Sa vorm
50822 1.M/W15/BK A Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
  1 : 5
  05.05.2018
Sa nachm
50506 2.M/D40/BK B   GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
3 : 6
  05.05.2018
Sa nachm
50598 2.M/H40/BK B VfL Grafenwald
2. Mannschaft
  4 : 5
  06.05.2018
So vorm
50161 1.M/H55/BL   TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
3 : 6
  08.05.2018
Di vorm
1053 1.M/H65/1.VL DJK Holzbüttgen
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 7
  08.05.2018
Di nachm
1497 1.M/D60/2.VL TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft
  5 : 1
  08.05.2018
Di vorm
1143 1.M/H75/1.VL   TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
5 : 1
  09.05.2018
Mi nachm
50953 1.M/X12/BK A PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
  0 : 6
  11.05.2018
Fr nachm
50865 1.M/M15/BK A TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
  6 : 0
  12.05.2018
Sa nachm
684 1.M/D55/1.VL   Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
2 : 7
  12.05.2018
Sa nachm
50510 2.M/D40/BK B TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 7
  12.05.2018
Sa nachm
50032 1.M/D40/BL   TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  12.05.2018
Sa nachm
50163 1.M/H55/BL PT Sportverein Essen
1. Mannschaft
  0 : 9
  12.05.2018
Sa nachm
50423 1.M/H40/BK A   VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
1 : 8
  13.05.2018
So vorm
50599 2.M/H40/BK B   BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
7 : 2
  18.05.2018
Fr nachm
50825 1.M/W15/BK A   TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
4 : 2
  02.06.2018
Sa nachm
50036 1.M/D40/BL TC Feldhausen
1. Mannschaft
  5 : 4
  02.06.2018
Sa vorm
50867 1.M/M15/BK A   TC RAWA
2. Mannschaft
6 : 0
  02.06.2018
Sa nachm
50168 1.M/H55/BL   TC Waldfriede
1. Mannschaft
0 : 9
  02.06.2018
Sa nachm
50425 1.M/H40/BK A TC Burg
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 6
  03.06.2018
So vorm
50511 2.M/D40/BK B   PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  03.06.2018
So nachm
50602 2.M/H40/BK B   GW Schönebeck
2. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  05.06.2018
Di vorm
1088 1.M/H70/1.VL TC Schaephuysen
1. Mannschaft
  1 : 5
  05.06.2018
Di vorm
1056 1.M/H65/1.VL   TG Willich
1. Mannschaft
4 : 5
  05.06.2018
Di nachm
1500 1.M/D60/2.VL   TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
4 : 2
  05.06.2018
Di vorm
1145 1.M/H75/1.VL GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 4
  05.06.2018
Di nachm
50955 1.M/X12/BK A TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 4
  09.06.2018
Sa vorm
50826 1.M/W15/BK A Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
  1 : 5
  09.06.2018
Sa nachm
686 1.M/D55/1.VL Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
  6 : 3
  09.06.2018
Sa nachm
50041 1.M/D40/BL TC Stoppenberg
1. Mannschaft
  9 : 0
  10.06.2018
So vorm
50428 1.M/H40/BK A   VfL Grafenwald
1. Mannschaft
4 : 5
  10.06.2018
So vorm
50173 1.M/H55/BL BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
  2 : 7
  12.06.2018
Di vorm
1093 1.M/H70/1.VL   TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft
 2 : 4
  12.06.2018
Di vorm
1060 1.M/H65/1.VL TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
  7 : 2
  12.06.2018
Di nachm
1504 1.M/D60/2.VL ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft
  4 : 2
  12.06.2018
Di vorm
1148 1.M/H75/1.VL   BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
2 : 4
  13.06.2018
Mi nachm
50958 1.M/X12/BK A   TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
 0 : 6
  15.06.2018
Fr nachm
50868 1.M/M15/BK A   Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
5 : 1
  16.06.2018
Sa nachm
50431 1.M/H40/BK A TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 3
  16.06.2018
Sa nachm
689 1.M/D55/1.VL   Lohausener SV
2. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  16.06.2018
Sa nachm
50519 2.M/D40/BK B BW Bottrop
2. Mannschaft
  6 : 3
  17.06.2018
So vorm
50177 1.M/H55/BL   Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
0 : 9
  17.06.2018
So vorm
50605 2.M/H40/BK B Kettwiger TG
2. Mannschaft
  7 : 2
  17.06.2018
So vorm
50044 1.M/D40/BL   GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  19.06.2018
Di vorm
1094 1.M/H70/1.VL TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
  5 : 1
  23.06.2018
Sa nachm
50049 1.M/D40/BL TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft
  3 : 6
  23.06.2018
Sa nachm
692 1.M/D55/1.VL Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 6
  23.06.2018
Sa nachm
50609 2.M/H40/BK B   HTC Kupferdreh
1. Mannschaft
2 : 7
  24.06.2018
So vorm
50178 1.M/H55/BL TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 6
  24.06.2018
So vorm
50434 1.M/H40/BK A   TC Helene
2. Mannschaft
3 : 6
  24.06.2018
So vorm
50520 2.M/D40/BK B   TV Rellinghausen
2. Mannschaft
7 : 2
  26.06.2018
Di vorm
1061 1.M/H65/1.VL   BW Issum
1. Mannschaft
5 : 4
  26.06.2018
Di nachm
1505 1.M/D60/2.VL   BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
1 : 5
  26.06.2018
Di vorm
1152 1.M/H75/1.VL TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
  5 : 1
  26.06.2018
Di vorm
1099 1.M/H70/1.VL   GW Rhede
1. Mannschaft
3 : 3
  30.06.2018
Sa nachm
50053 1.M/D40/BL   TB Essen-Frintrop
1. Mannschaft
8 : 1
  30.06.2018
Sa nachm
50438 1.M/H40/BK A PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft
  4 : 5
  30.06.2018
Sa nachm
695 1.M/D55/1.VL   Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft
0 : 9
  30.06.2018
Sa nachm
50524 2.M/D40/BK B LSG Essen
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 6
  30.06.2018
Sa vorm
50870 1.M/M15/BK A Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
  4 : 2
  01.07.2018
So vorm
50182 1.M/H55/BL   TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
3 : 6
  02.07.2018
Mo nachm
50961 1.M/X12/BK A TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft
  6 : 0
  03.07.2018
Di vorm
1102 1.M/H70/1.VL   TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
4 : 2
  03.07.2018
Di vorm
1066 1.M/H65/1.VL Mellinghofer TV
1. Mannschaft
  5 : 4
  03.07.2018
Di nachm
1510 1.M/D60/2.VL TC Traar
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 3
  03.07.2018
Di vorm
1153 1.M/H75/1.VL Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft
  3 : 3
  07.07.2018
Sa vorm
50831 1.M/W15/BK A   PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
0 : 6
  07.07.2018
Sa nachm
699 1.M/D55/1.VL TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
  4 : 5
  02.09.2018
So vorm
50725 1.M/M18/BL Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
   
  08.09.2018
Sa nachm
50727 1.M/M18/BL   TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft
 
  16.09.2018
So vorm
50728 1.M/M18/BL   TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
 
  22.09.2018
Sa nachm
50730 1.M/M18/BL ETUF
2. Mannschaft